Bandhan by HIRA
A celebration of the unbreakable bond between siblings. Thoughtfully crafted jewellery that speak the language of love, laughter, and lifelong memories
Translation missing: en.products.facets.sort_filter
Products
Clouds Necklace
Clouds Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 2,350.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 2,350.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 4,700.00Butterfly Sketch Necklace
Butterfly Sketch Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 2,350.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 2,350.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 4,700.00Asymmetrical Dangling Earrings
Asymmetrical Dangling Earrings
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 3,850.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 3,850.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 7,700.00Aquamarine Snowflake Necklace
Aquamarine Snowflake Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 2,750.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 2,750.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 5,500.00White Butterfly Flower Blossom Necklace
White Butterfly Flower Blossom Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 3,650.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 3,650.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 7,300.00Starlight Climbers
Starlight Climbers
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 2,150.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 2,150.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 4,300.00Solitaire Drop Necklace
Solitaire Drop Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 3,050.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 3,050.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 6,100.00Solitaire Drop Bow Necklace
Solitaire Drop Bow Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 2,750.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 2,750.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 5,500.00Raindeer Necklace
Raindeer Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 3,050.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 3,050.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 6,100.00Gemstone Drop Necklace
Gemstone Drop Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 3,610.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 3,610.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 7,220.00Panda Necklace
Panda Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 3,550.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 3,550.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 7,100.00Nacre Gold Pearl Necklace
Nacre Gold Pearl Necklace
Translation missing: en.products.product.price.unit_price / Translation missing: en.accessibility.unit_price_separatorTranslation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_price Rs. 3,050.00Translation missing: en.products.product.price.sale_price Rs. 3,050.00 Translation missing: en.products.product.price.regular_priceRs. 6,100.00